ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1

Price: $10.00 – $25.25 — In stock at 4 retailers.

Prices last checked July 30, 2026 across 4 retailers.

Features CNC machined steel construction One piece steel guide rod and bushing High tension recoil spring Manufacturer: ZCI Specifications: Material: Steel, Spring Steel Compatibility: Marui Hi-Capa 5.1 and Similar Models Package includes: Aluminum Recoil Bushing, Steel Guide Rod, Recoil Spring

ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1 price comparison: the lowest price is $10.00 at Brill Armory, the highest is $25.25, and the median across 5 tracked listings is $10.00. Comparing retailers can save up to 60% ($15.25) versus the highest-priced listing.

Powerplant: GBB Pistol

Fits models: Hi-Capa

Compatible with: Hi-Capa

See all Hi-Capa magazines & fitment →

Which buckings fit Gas Pistol? Compare fitment & degrees →

Which inner barrel fits Gas Pistol? Compare length, bore & prices →

Which nozzle fits Gas Pistol? Compare fitment & prices →

Which hop-up unit fits Gas Pistol? Compare fitment & prices →

Where to buy the ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1: prices at 5 retailers

  • Brill Armory: $10.00 — In Stock
  • Evike: $10.00 — In Stock
  • Evike: $10.00 — In Stock
  • Simple Airsoft: $13.99 — Out of Stock
  • Socom Tactical: $25.25 — In Stock

Frequently asked questions about the ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1

How much does the ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1 cost?
The ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1 ranges from $10.00 to $25.25 across 4 retailers. The lowest current price is at Brill Armory. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Where can I buy the ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1?
The ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1 is currently in stock at 4 retailers including Brill Armory, Evike, Evike. We track availability across 4 airsoft stores and update stock status regularly.
What is the ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1 compatible with?
It is designed for GBB Pistol platform and fits Hi-Capa model. Hi-Capa
Is the ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1 a good pistol guide rods & plugs upgrade?
The ZCI Steel Recoil spring guide set for TM Hi-Capa 5.1 by ZCI is listed in our Pistol Guide Rods & Plugs category and is priced from $10.00. We aggregate prices from 4 retailers so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.

More Pistol Guide Rods & Plugs parts to compare