Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10

Currently out of stock across all retailers.

Prices last checked July 30, 2026 across 1 retailer.

Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10 price comparison: the lowest price is $14.04 at Rainbow8, and the median across 1 tracked listing is $14.04.

See all VSR-10 magazines & fitment →

Which buckings fit VSR / Sniper? Compare fitment & degrees →

Which inner barrel fits VSR / Sniper? Compare length, bore & prices →

Where to buy the Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10: prices at 1 retailer

  • Rainbow8: $14.04 — Out of Stock

Frequently asked questions about the Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10

How much does the Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10 cost?
The Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10 ranges from $14.04 across 1 retailer. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Is the Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10 in stock?
The Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10 is currently out of stock across all 1 tracked retailer. You can set up a price alert to get notified when it becomes available again.
Is the Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10 a good sniper buckings & nubs upgrade?
The Maple Leaf BB Stoper For VSR-10 by Maple Leaf is listed in our Sniper Buckings & Nubs category and is priced from $14.04. We aggregate prices from 1 retailer so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.