Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle

Price: $7.50 — In stock at 1 retailer.

Prices last checked July 30, 2026 across 1 retailer.

Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle price comparison: the lowest price is $7.50 at Brill Armory, and the median across 1 tracked listing is $7.50.

See all TM NGRS magazines & fitment →

Which nozzle fits AEG? Compare fitment & prices →

Where to buy the Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle: prices at 1 retailer

  • Brill Armory: $7.50 — In Stock

Frequently asked questions about the Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle

How much does the Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle cost?
The Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle ranges from $7.50 across 1 retailer. The lowest current price is at Brill Armory. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Where can I buy the Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle?
The Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle is currently in stock at 1 retailer including Brill Armory. We track availability across 1 airsoft stores and update stock status regularly.
Is the Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle a good aeg nozzles upgrade?
The Lonex POM TM NGRS M4 Air Nozzle by Lonex is listed in our AEG Nozzles category and is priced from $7.50. We aggregate prices from 1 retailer so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.

More AEG Nozzles parts to compare