Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever

Price: $34.00 – $40.50 — In stock at 2 retailers.

Prices last checked July 30, 2026 across 2 retailers.

Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever price comparison: the lowest price is $34.00 at Xtreme Airsoft, the highest is $40.50, and the median across 2 tracked listings is $37.25. Comparing retailers can save up to 16% ($6.50) versus the highest-priced listing.

See all VSR-10 magazines & fitment →

Where to buy the Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever: prices at 2 retailers

  • Xtreme Airsoft: $34.00 — In Stock
  • AirsoftGI: $40.50 — In Stock

Frequently asked questions about the Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever

How much does the Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever cost?
The Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever ranges from $34.00 to $40.50 across 2 retailers. The lowest current price is at Xtreme Airsoft. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Where can I buy the Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever?
The Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever is currently in stock at 2 retailers including Xtreme Airsoft, AirsoftGI. We track availability across 2 airsoft stores and update stock status regularly.
Is the Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever a good sniper triggers & sears upgrade?
The Laylax VSR Low Profile Safety Lever by Laylax is listed in our Sniper Triggers & Sears category and is priced from $34.00. We aggregate prices from 2 retailers so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.

More Sniper Triggers & Sears parts to compare