Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight

Price: $46.00 – $54.00 — In stock at 6 retailers.

Prices last checked July 30, 2026 across 5 retailers.

What's Included? Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight 1x Cr2032 Battery Tools for installation What you need to use it out of the box: Nothing! but if you need replacement batteries, you'll need a CR2032 battery Features Ultra lightweight and durable construction Fog proof and shock resistant Anti-glare coated lens provides superior light transmission, resolution, and is scratch resistance Illuminated reticle with multiple brightness settings Technical Specifications: Model Number: CA-1433B/N/R/C Construction: Aluminum Magnification: 1x Weight: 164g Length: 46mm Objective Diameter: 20mm Reticle Type: Dot Click Value: 1/2 MOA Reticle Color: Red Battery: CR2032 Body Color: Black, Blue, Red, Champagne Q A Q: What is included with the Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight? A: The package includes the Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight, a CR2032 battery, and tools for installation. Q: Do I need anything else to use this sight out of the box? A: No, the sight is ready to use out of the box. However, if you need replacement batteries, you will need a CR2032 battery. Q: What reticle color options does this sight offer? A: The reticle color is red, with multiple brightness settings to adjust to different lighting environments. Q: How do I adjust the brightness of the reticle? A: The sight includes multiple brightness settings that can be easily adjusted to match the ambient lighting conditions for optimal visibility. Q: Is the lens of the FC1 scratch-resistant? A: Yes, the lens is coated with an anti-glare and scratch-resistant finish, providing durability and superior light transmission. About the Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight The Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight is a versatile and reliable optic designed for airsoft enthusiasts seeking precision and durability. Constructed from lightweight and durable aluminum, this sight is built to withstand the demands of rugged gameplay while remaining easy to handle. Its fog-proof and shock-resistant fe

Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight price comparison: the lowest price is $46.00 at AirsoftGI, the highest is $54.00, and the median across 9 tracked listings is $50.00. Comparing retailers can save up to 15% ($8.00) versus the highest-priced listing.

Where to buy the Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight: prices at 9 retailers

  • AirsoftGI: $46.00 — In Stock
  • SSairsoft: $49.99 — Out of Stock
  • Fox Airsoft: $50.00 — Out of Stock
  • AirsoftGI: $50.00 — In Stock
  • AirsoftGI: $50.00 — In Stock
  • ...and 4 more retailer listings compared on this page.

Frequently asked questions about the Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight

How much does the Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight cost?
The Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight ranges from $46.00 to $54.00 across 5 retailers. The lowest current price is at AirsoftGI. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Where can I buy the Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight?
The Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight is currently in stock at 6 retailers including AirsoftGI, AirsoftGI, AirsoftGI. We track availability across 5 airsoft stores and update stock status regularly.
Is the Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight a good red dot & reflex sights upgrade?
The Lancer Tactical FC1 Red Dot Reflex Sight by Lancer Tactical is listed in our Red Dot & Reflex Sights category and is priced from $46.00. We aggregate prices from 5 retailers so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.

More Red Dot & Reflex Sights parts to compare