CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw

Price: $12.75 – $14.39 — In stock at 10 retailers.

Prices last checked July 30, 2026 across 5 retailers.

Stainless Steel Grip Screw Highlighted features Unique look on Hi-Capa grips High quality stainless steel construction Ninja Shuriken head Available in Silver, Titanium Black, Titanium Gold Rainbow For Hi-CAPA Related Hi-Capa parts Hi-Capa grips Hi-Capa frames Hi-Capa magwells Browse all Hi-Capa parts

CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw price comparison: the lowest price is $12.75 at Boomarms, the highest is $14.39, and the median across 10 tracked listings is $12.76. Comparing retailers can save up to 11% ($1.64) versus the highest-priced listing.

Powerplant: GBB Pistol

Fits models: Hi-Capa

Where to buy the CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw: prices at 10 retailers

  • Boomarms: $12.75 — In Stock
  • Boomarms: $12.75 — In Stock
  • Boomarms: $12.75 — In Stock
  • Boomarms: $12.75 — In Stock
  • Rainbow8: $12.76 — In Stock
  • ...and 5 more retailer listings compared on this page.

Frequently asked questions about the CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw

How much does the CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw cost?
The CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw ranges from $12.75 to $14.39 across 5 retailers. The lowest current price is at Boomarms. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Where can I buy the CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw?
The CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw is currently in stock at 10 retailers including Boomarms, Boomarms, Boomarms. We track availability across 5 airsoft stores and update stock status regularly.
What is the CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw compatible with?
It is designed for GBB Pistol platform and fits Hi-Capa model.
Is the CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw a good pistol parts upgrade?
The CowCow Stainless Steel Grip Screw by COWCOW is listed in our Pistol Parts category and is priced from $12.75. We aggregate prices from 5 retailers so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.

More Pistol Parts parts to compare