CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5

Price: $4.99 — In stock at 1 retailer.

Prices last checked July 28, 2026 across 1 retailer.

CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5 price comparison: the lowest price is $4.99 at AirsoftGI, and the median across 1 tracked listing is $4.99.

See all MP5 magazines & fitment →

Which nozzle fits AEG? Compare fitment & prices →

Where to buy the CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5: prices at 1 retailer

  • AirsoftGI: $4.99 — In Stock

Frequently asked questions about the CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5

How much does the CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5 cost?
The CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5 ranges from $4.99 across 1 retailer. The lowest current price is at AirsoftGI. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Where can I buy the CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5?
The CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5 is currently in stock at 1 retailer including AirsoftGI. We track availability across 1 airsoft stores and update stock status regularly.
Is the CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5 a good aeg nozzles upgrade?
The CNC Production Air Nozzle for MP5 by CNC Production is listed in our AEG Nozzles category and is priced from $4.99. We aggregate prices from 1 retailer so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.

More AEG Nozzles parts to compare