Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow)

Price: $5.33 — In stock at 1 retailer.

Prices last checked July 30, 2026 across 1 retailer.

Black Cat Ring Pull Smoke Grenade (Yellow) The Black Cat smoke grenades are relatively new to the airsoft and paintball market and have several performance and safety features to enhance the players overall experience and enjoyment out on the field. The ring pull is secured being a plastic film and once removed, can be ignited by pulling the ring upwards. Each smoke grenade has a burn time of 75 seconds, but can burn up to 90 seconds. Features: Non-toxic Non-allergen Burn time between 75-90 seconds Ring Pull design Bulks deals available

Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow) price comparison: the lowest price is $5.33 at Socom Tactical, and the median across 1 tracked listing is $5.33.

Where to buy the Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow): prices at 1 retailer

  • Socom Tactical: $5.33 — In Stock

Frequently asked questions about the Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow)

How much does the Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow) cost?
The Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow) ranges from $5.33 across 1 retailer. The lowest current price is at Socom Tactical. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Where can I buy the Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow)?
The Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow) is currently in stock at 1 retailer including Socom Tactical. We track availability across 1 airsoft stores and update stock status regularly.
Is the Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow) a good grenades & mines upgrade?
The Black Cat Ring pull smoke grenade (Yellow) by Blackcat is listed in our Grenades & Mines category and is priced from $5.33. We aggregate prices from 1 retailer so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.

More Grenades & Mines parts to compare