A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete)

Price: $22.83 — In stock at 1 retailer.

Prices last checked July 18, 2026 across 1 retailer.

A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete) price comparison: the lowest price is $22.83 at Bespoke Airsoft, and the median across 1 tracked listing is $22.83.

See all PKM magazines & fitment →

Which hop-up unit fits AEG? Compare fitment & prices →

Where to buy the A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete): prices at 1 retailer

  • Bespoke Airsoft: $22.83 — In Stock

Frequently asked questions about the A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete)

How much does the A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete) cost?
The A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete) ranges from $22.83 across 1 retailer. The lowest current price is at Bespoke Airsoft. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Where can I buy the A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete)?
The A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete) is currently in stock at 1 retailer including Bespoke Airsoft. We track availability across 1 airsoft stores and update stock status regularly.
Is the A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete) a good aeg hop-up units upgrade?
The A&K PKM Hop Up Set (Complete) by A&K is listed in our AEG Hop-Up Units category and is priced from $22.83. We aggregate prices from 1 retailer so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.

More AEG Hop-Up Units parts to compare