A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set

Price: $7.87 — In stock at 1 retailer.

Prices last checked July 15, 2026 across 1 retailer.

A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set price comparison: the lowest price is $7.87 at Begadi, and the median across 1 tracked listing is $7.87.

Which hop-up unit fits AEG? Compare fitment & prices →

Where to buy the A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set: prices at 1 retailer

  • Begadi: $7.87 — In Stock

Frequently asked questions about the A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set

How much does the A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set cost?
The A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set ranges from $7.87 across 1 retailer. The lowest current price is at Begadi. Prices are updated regularly from each store's live catalog.
Where can I buy the A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set?
The A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set is currently in stock at 1 retailer including Begadi. We track availability across 1 airsoft stores and update stock status regularly.
Is the A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set a good aeg hop-up units upgrade?
The A&K MSK HopUp Unit Set by A&K is listed in our AEG Hop-Up Units category and is priced from $7.87. We aggregate prices from 1 retailer so you can compare and find the best deal. Check the price comparison table above for current pricing from each store.

More AEG Hop-Up Units parts to compare